New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz V2 Mens Blue Running Trainers - Size UK 7

New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz V2 Mens Blue Running Shoes

New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz V2 Mens Blue Running Trainers - Size UK 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £2.99

New Balance Men's Fresh Foam Evoz Running Shoe, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery
New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz V2 Mens Blue Running Trainers - Size UK 7

Cheapest offer

New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz V2 Men's Blue Running Trainers - a blend of style, comfort, and performance crafted with New Balance's signature Fresh Foam technology. These running trainers are designed to provide a smooth and cushioned ride for runners seeking a responsive and supportive experience. Key Features: Fresh Foam Technology: New Balance's Fresh Foam technology is likely incorporated into the midsole. This innovative cushioning system is designed to deliver a plush and responsive feel while maintaining durability. Versatile Running Shoe: The Evoz V2 is likely designed for versatility, suitable for various running activities, from daily training to longer distances. Breathable Upper: Expect a breathable upper construction that helps keep your feet cool and comfortable during your runs. Secure Fit: New Balance running shoes often come with features like a secure lacing system and a padded collar for a snug and secure fit, reducing the likelihood of slippage during runs. Lightweig
£71.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoes, Black/Phantom/Angora, 10 X-Wide
£86.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.60
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoe, Black/Phantom/Angora, 6 X-Wide
£84.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.53
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99