UK 6.5 New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Shoes Bright Red Size

NEW BALANCE Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 W - Women - White / Pink - size 6.5- model 2025 6.5

UK 6.5 New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Shoes Bright Red Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£159.95
Free Delivery

New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Running Shoe, Urgent Red/Silver Metallic/Light Silver Metallic, 6.5 UK

In stock
£202.60
Delivery from £17.00

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Womens Running Shoe, Black/Phantom/Sea Salt, 9 UK
£102.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.41
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UK 6.5 New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Shoes Bright Red Size

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of performance and comfort with the New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Shoes. Engineered for those who demand more from every run, this shoe seamlessly blends reliability, cutting-edge technology and sharp aesthetics. Whether you're gearing up for a daily jog or preparing for a competitive race, the Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 is your go-to choice for superior performance At the heart of this shoe is the innovative Fresh Foam X midsole, designed to provide unmatched cushioning without adding extra weight. Each stride feels effortless, thanks to the smooth transitions from landing to push-off, ensuring you maintain momentum with every step. The second-skin style mesh upper not only offers breathability but also adapts to the shape of your foot, delivering a snug yet flexible fit that supports you throughout your run. For those who prioritise durability, the solid rubber outsole enhances forefoot stiffness at toe-off, promoting a more efficient stride. Combined wit
£159.95
in_stock
snowandrock.com