New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes White EU 46 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £6.99

New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 shoes pure white green - 46.5

Delivery in 4 days
£90.58
Delivery from £4.99

NEW BALANCE EVOZ Sneaker White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.10
Free Delivery
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes White EU 46 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

NEW BALANCE Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Men´s Running Shoes | Ultimate Comfort for Your Daily RunDiscover the perfect fusion of performance, comfort, and reliability with the NEW BALANCE Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 men´s running shoes. Expertly designed for the everyday runner who values a plush and cushioned ride, the Evoz V4 is a versatile workhorse ready to tackle your daily miles, recovery jogs, and long-weekend runs with unwavering consistency. Step into a world of superior softness and experience a shoe that works as hard as you do.At the core of the Evoz V4 lies the pinnacle of New Balance cushioning technology: the Fresh Foam X midsole. This is not just foam, it is a precision-engineered experience, delivering our most cushioned Fresh Foam platform for an incredibly soft and forgiving feel underfoot. Every stride is met with exceptional impact absorption, providing smooth and stable transitions from heel-strike to toe-off. This advanced cushioning helps to reduce the strain on your joints an
£61.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoes, Black/Phantom/Angora, 10 X-Wide
£86.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.60
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoe, Black/Phantom/Angora, 6 X-Wide
£84.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.53
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99