New Balance - Men's trail running shoes - Garoé V2 Castlerock/Afterglow/Dry Lime for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Grey Grey 9.5 UK

New Balance Fresh Foam X Garoé V2 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Used Offers from

New Balance - Men's trail running shoes - Garoé V2 Castlerock/Afterglow/Dry Lime for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Grey Grey 9.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£78.50
Delivery from £11.99

New Balance Fresh Foam X Garoe V2 Trainer - Grey - Size 9.5

2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

New Balance - Fresh Foam X Garoé V2 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

New Balance Fresh Foam X Garoé v2 Shoes Grey Green - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£90.08
Delivery from £4.99

Men's Trail Running Shoe - New Balance Fresh Foam X Garoe V2 Brown

Unknown
£109.99

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning: Adapts to foot shape.
• Breathable design: Keeps feet fresh.
• Stylish and lightweight: Perfect for any occasion.

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoe, Arctic Grey/Sea Salt/Bleached Lime Glo, 6.5 X-Wide
£94.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.85
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v13 Women's Running Shoes (D Width)
£84.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance - Men's trail running shoes - Garoé V2 Castlerock/Afterglow/Dry Lime for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Grey Grey 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Garoé V2 Castlerock/Afterglow/Dry Lime is a men's trail running shoe designed by New Balance.It features a classic lace-up fastening system that provides precise, adjustable support for optimal comfort whilst running. The upper is made from mesh and synthetic materials with seamless overlays, ensuring excellent support whilst minimising friction. The front Toe Protect™ stoneguard provides effective protection against obstacles.Thanks to the Fresh Foam Xmidsole-a flexible, lightweight Bio EVA foam-this shoe offers generous cushioning, good flexibility and excellent energy return for sustained performance. Its Hydrohesion rubber sole provides reliable grip on wet surfaces, whilst the 3.5 mm lugs offer versatile traction on a variety of terrains thanks to the technology AT Tread, which is suitable for both route and path running.With a 8 mm heel-to-toe drop (39 mm to 31 mm), the Garoé V2 combines protection, comfort and versatility for demanding runners looking to perform on all
£78.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk