New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X Vongo V6, Angora/Sea Salt/Clementine, 9.5

New Balance Fresh Foam X Vongo V6 Trainers

New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X Vongo V6, Angora/Sea Salt/Clementine, 9.5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£116.83
Delivery from £15.87

New Balance Fresh Foam X Vongo v6 shoes off-white black Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£126.21
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Fresh Foam Vongo V6 Women's Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Womens Running Shoe, Black/Phantom/Sea Salt, 9 UK
£101.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.41
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X Vongo V6, Angora/Sea Salt/Clementine, 9.5

Cheapest offer

Fresh Foam X midsole foam with approximately 3% bio-based content delivers our most cushioned Fresh Foam experience for incredible comfort. Bio-based content is made from renewable resources to help reduce our carbon footprint. Supportive medial zone for stability to help reduce overpronation Engineered mesh upper for structure, support and breathability Synthetic upper material features no-sew overlays for a comfortable fit and feel 6 mm drop; due to variances created during the development and manufacturing processes, all references to 6 mm drop are approximate
£116.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk