New Balance FreshFoam Ellipse Running Shoes Pink Black Women - 39

New Balance Ellipse, Pink Heat, 6 UK

Used Offers from

New Balance FreshFoam Ellipse Running Shoes Pink Black Women - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£128.21
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Women's Ellipse v1 Shoes - Pink Heat/Pink Granite/Truffle Salt - Size: UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 days
£129.50
Free Delivery

New Balance Ellipse Women's - Purple 6

1 to 3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Balance Mens Ellipse V1, Linen/Black, 11
£129.94
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Ellipse V1, Pink Heat/Black, 7.5
£123.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Ellipse V1, Nb 103 White/Black, 7.5
£123.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Mens Ellipse V1, Faded Black/Nb 103 White, 9.5
£122.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
New Balance Mens Ellipse V1, Linen/Black, 7.5
£129.94
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance FreshFoam Ellipse Running Shoes Pink Black Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The New Balance FreshFoam Ellipse Women shoes are designed especially for runners who seek comfort and style in their daily training sessions.This model combines innovative Fresh Foam X cushioning, which offers a soft and lightweight stride, with a modern design that pays tribute to classic running shoes. Its midsole provides a responsive feel that makes every step more enjoyable, ideal for any time of the day, whether at dawn, during a break or at dusk. In addition, it features reflective details to improve visibility in low-light conditions and a rubber outsole that ensures durability and traction. The FreshFoam Ellipse adapt perfectly to the female foot, offering support and comfort to make running a pleasant and safe experience.
£128.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk