New Balance Rebel Trail shoes lime green dark blue light grey - 45.5

New Balance Fuelcell Rebel Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 45 1/2 Men

New Balance Rebel Trail shoes lime green dark blue light grey - 45.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£119.37
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Fuelcell Rebel Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 45 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance - FuelCell Rebel Trail - Trail running shoes size 11, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

New Balance - Men's trail running shoes - Rebel Trail Artic Grey for Men - Size 11 UK - Green Green 11 UK

under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Rebel Trail shoes lime green dark blue light grey - 45.5

Cheapest offer

The New Balance Rebel Trail shoes are designed for trail runners seeking to feel the terrain with greater precision and comfort.These shoes combine an innovative FuelCell foam that provides a propulsion sensation to move forward with more dynamism at every step. Their full-length Vibram® Megagrip sole features 5 mm deep lugs that ensure optimal grip on mountainous and challenging terrains. Additionally, they have a reinforced tongue that guarantees a secure fit in the midfoot area, enhancing stability and comfort during the run.The upper is made of lightweight and breathable mesh, complemented with 3D-printed overlays that provide reinforcement and abrasion resistance. The traditional lace closure allows for an adjustable fit and a classic look. Weighing approximately 302.5 grams (10.7 oz), these shoes offer lightness without sacrificing durability or performance.
£119.37
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v4 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£99.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.31
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 shoes pink grey women - 42.5
£135.50
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's FuelCell Rebel V5, Fairweather Blue/Glint Blue, 7.5
£131.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.40
New Balance Fuelcell Rebel V4 Trainers Blue EU 41 1/2
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
New Balance Fuelcell Propel V5 Running Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£83.80
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99