New Balance FuelCell Rebel V5 44 Green Men

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 shoes Green - 44

New Balance FuelCell Rebel V5 44 Green Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£84.00
Delivery from £6.90

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Green Grey SS26, Size 44 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£114.55
Delivery from £9.54

FuelCell Rebel v5 - male - New Balance - Sneakers - Green - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£151.50
Delivery from £5.45
New Balance FuelCell Rebel V5 44 Green Men

Cheapest offer

New Balance Rebel v5 is a Neutral Running shoe Developed for you, who seeks a fast, light, and Energetic shoe for both tempo and Volume Training. The Updated Version Builds on the Popular Fuelcell Platform and Combines low Weight with a high sense of speed - Perfect for both Interval Sessions and Longer runs at high speed. The Midsole is Constructed in a light blend of PEBA and EVA foam, which Provides Significant Cushioning and a Responsive Take-off. Fuelcell foam Technology Ensures an Energy-returning and Forward-driving run - Whether you run Steady miles or Increase the pace Spontaneously. Stack Height is 35 mm in the heel and 29 mm in the Forefoot (6 mm drop), Creating a Natural roll Through the foot Without Feeling Unstable. The upper is made in an Ultra-light and Race-inspired mesh with Strategically Placed Reinforcements, which Provide a snug and Ventilating fit.
£84.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight foam: Energizes every step effortlessly.
• Stylish design: Trendy color complements any outfit.
• Versatile performance: Ideal for training or competition.

Similar products

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v4 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£100.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.31
New Balance Women's FuelCell Rebel V5, Pink Lemonade/Pink Salt, 10
£139.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.69
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 trainers pure black - 42.5
£136.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.82
New Balance Women's FuelCell Rebel V5, Fairweather Blue/Glint Blue, 7.5
£132.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.40
New Balance FuelCell Propel v5 Running Shoes - AW24
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery