1906R Trainers - male - New Balance - Kids Sneakers - Black - 37 EU - Kids 37 EU

New Balance Grey Multi 1906 Boys Youth Trainers UK 4 (EU 37)

1906R Trainers - male - New Balance - Kids Sneakers - Black - 37 EU - Kids 37 EU

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.45
1906R Trainers - male - New Balance - Kids Sneakers - Black - 37 EU - Kids 37 EU

Cheapest offer

New Balance 1906R Trainers update the brand’s 90s archives with modern cushioning and a performance-led sole. These trainers pair Abzorb SBS and Abzorb cushioning with an N-ergy outsole to deliver responsive shock absorption for everyday wear. Key attributes: Black | Synthetic/Textile | Abzorb SBS cushioning | Abzorb cushioning | N-ergy outsole for superior shock absorption | TPU heel cage | Rubber outsole for traction | 90s-inspired silhouette | Mesh upper with synthetic overlays | Curvilinear paneling | Composition & care: 30% Rubber | 70% Synthetic/Textile
£70.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Berg Toys Berg Biky Cross Grey Handbrake Balance Bike 2.5 - 5 Years
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
New Balance 2002R
£112.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Globber DRAISIENNE GO BIKE ELITE DUO Grey/Sauge
£69.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kikkaboo Blace Balance Bike Grey Boy One Size Grey
£76.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 in Brown 3.5
£38.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery