New Balance 1080v15 37 White Women

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 shoes white blue women - 37

New Balance 1080v15 37 White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£155.00
Free Delivery

New Balance Women's 1080 V15 Running Shoe, Angora/Blue Glaze, 6.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£208.96
Delivery from £4.95
New Balance 1080v15 37 White Women

Cheapest offer

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 is Developed as a High-mileage Training shoe for Runners who Demand high Comfort, Durability, and a Stable Running Experience on the daily miles. In this Version, the 1080 Series has Received a new Infinion Midsole, which marks a Significant Technological shift for the model. Infinion is Designed to Maintain its Properties over a long time and Provides more Consistent shock Absorption and Energy Return, even when the shoe is Subjected to many Training miles. This means that the Running Sensation Remains Stable from the first run to deep into the Shoe's Lifespan. The shoe is aimed at Runners who train often and want a Versatile Running shoe for both easy runs and Longer Sessions.
£155.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

New Balance Men's 1080 V15 Running Shoe, Angora/Altitude, 8
£155.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
1080v15 Running Shoe - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - White - 8 UK - Sport 8 UK
£155.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
1080v15 Running Shoe - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - White - 6 UK - Sport 6 UK
£155.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
New Balance Men's 1080 V15 Running Shoe, Angora/Altitude, 9.5
£155.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes Pure Black - 43
£124.09
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54