New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 White Green SS26 Shoes, Size 43 - EUR

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 business days
£128.89
Delivery from £9.54

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes Pure White Black - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£135.72
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Mens Running 1080 V15 Trainers, White, Size 9, Men White

Unknown
£136.00
Delivery from £3.99

New Balance - 1080 V15 - Running shoes size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Men's Running Shoes New Balance Infinion 1080 V15 Grey

Unknown
£169.99

NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - White / Green / Grey - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 W - Women - White / Purple - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£118.50
Compare 3 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£153.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£153.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Womens 1080 v15 Afterglow Blue Bird
£137.56
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Womens Running 1080 V15 Trainers, Yellow, Size 5, Women Yellow
£137.56
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 White Green SS26 Shoes, Size 43 - EUR

Cheapest offer

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes - Premium Cushioning for Maximum Daily Comfort The New Balance 1080v15 is designed for runners seeking a training shoe with a high level of comfort, energy return, and prolonged durability. They incorporate the new Infinion foam, which maintains its cushioned performance throughout the shoe's lifespan, offering a soft and reactive stride even in long and intensive runs. Surface: Asphalt Shoe Type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 261 g Drop: 6mm Cushioning: Infinion Foam
2 to 5 business days
365rider.com/en