New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 v15 Running Shoes UK10.5

New Balance Men's 1080 V15 Running Shoe, Nb 103 White/Pink Heat, 11

New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 v15 Running Shoes UK10.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£170.00
Free Delivery

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 shoes white grey pink orange - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£172.90
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Men's 1080 V15 Running Shoe, Nb 103 White/Pink Heat, 11

In stock
£197.91
Delivery from £19.54

Similar products

New Balance Men's 6" Boxer Brief Fly Front with Pouch, 3-Pack
£26.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Men's 6" Boxer Brief Fly Front with Pouch, 3-Pack
£24.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.96
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 v15 Running Shoes UK10.5

Cheapest offer

Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make.. Features. The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return. Molded contour details are an expressive, novel design that provides texture and visual depth. Rubber outsole. 261 grams (261 oz). Material. A perforated mesh upper is a lightweight, breathable, modern take on a heritage-inspired look. Fit. Fits As Expected For Most People
£170.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com