New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X 1080 Running Shoes, Electric Jade Reflection Dark Silver Metallic, 11 UK

New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080 v14 in Green Multi UK 11 (EU 45½)

New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X 1080 Running Shoes, Electric Jade Reflection Dark Silver Metallic, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£117.65
Delivery from £19.69

New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080v14 Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Womens Running Shoe, Black/Phantom/Sea Salt, 9 UK
£102.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.41
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X 1080 Running Shoes, Electric Jade Reflection Dark Silver Metallic, 11 UK

Cheapest offer

Fresh Foam X midsole foam with approx. 3% bio-based content delivers our most cushioned Fresh Foam experience for incredible comfort. Bio-based content is made from renewable resources to reduce our carbon footprint and improve these road running shoes. These running shoes for women feature a gusset tongue that helps keep dirt out Seamless overlays Synthetic and engineered mesh upper Adjustable lace-up closure for a custom fit
£117.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk