New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 White Green SS26 Shoes, Size 42,5 - EUR

New Balance Mens Running 1080 V15 Trainers, White, Size 8.5, Men White

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 White Green SS26 Shoes, Size 42,5 - EUR

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£128.89
Delivery from £9.54

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes Pure White Black - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£135.72
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Mens Running 1080 V15 Trainers, White, Size 8.5, Men White

Unknown
£136.00
Delivery from £3.99

New Balance - 1080 V15 - Running shoes size 8,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - White / Green / Grey - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

New Balance Men's 6" Boxer Brief Fly Front with Pouch, 3-Pack
£26.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Men's 6" Boxer Brief Fly Front with Pouch, 3-Pack
£24.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.96
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 White Green SS26 Shoes, Size 42,5 - EUR

Cheapest offer

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes - Premium Cushioning for Maximum Daily Comfort The New Balance 1080v15 is designed for runners seeking a training shoe with a high level of comfort, energy return, and prolonged durability. They incorporate the new Infinion foam, which maintains its cushioned performance throughout the shoe's lifespan, offering a soft and reactive stride even in long and intensive runs. Surface: Asphalt Shoe Type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 261 g Drop: 6mm Cushioning: Infinion Foam
£128.89
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en