New Balance Mens Trail Running Fresh Foam X Hierro V9 Trainers, Grey/Red, Size 7, Men Grey/Red

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro V9 Trainer - Grey - Size 7

Used Offers from

New Balance Mens Trail Running Fresh Foam X Hierro V9 Trainers, Grey/Red, Size 7, Men Grey/Red

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£77.00
Delivery from £3.99

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro v9 shoes grey orange - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£131.68
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoe, Arctic Grey/Sea Salt/Bleached Lime Glo, 6.5 X-Wide
£94.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.85
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Mens Trail Running Fresh Foam X Hierro V9 Trainers, Grey/Red, Size 7, Men Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

New Balance Mens Trail Running Fresh Foam X Hierro V9 Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 7 - 12 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Trail running Mens Trail Running Fresh Foam X Hierro V9 Trainers by New Balance Grey/Red Lace fastening Soles with chunky design Low profile cut Pull on tab The Fresh Foam X Hierro v9 offers ultimate reliability for adventurous terrain, with technical features designed specifically for the trail runner. Dual-density cushioning combines plush comfort with a more stable underfoot feel. A Vibram outsole features a revamped tread pattern and deeper, 6mm lugs, for superior traction, and a knit upper with a gusseted tongue is breathable, while helping to protect against loose debris. Material & Care New Balance combines a rich performance heritage with contemporary streetwear influence. From iconic trainers to everyday apparel, the brand is celebrated for its innovation, comfort and instan
£77.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk