New Balance Kids 327 Trainers in Green - Green - EU 37 UK 4 - US 4.5

New Balance Older Kids 327 GS Green

New Balance Kids 327 Trainers in Green - Green - EU 37 UK 4 - US 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.80
Free Delivery

327 Trainers with Fang Design - unisex - New Balance - Kids Sneakers - Green - 37 EU - Kids 37 EU

1-5 Business Days
£50.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

New Balance 574 Evergreen Junior Trainers, Grey, Size 4 Older Grey
£47.25
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
New Balance Junior 327 Lace Up Trainers, Silver Birch, Size 3 Older Ilver Birch
£60.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
New Balance Junior 530 Trainer, Beige, Size 3 Older, Women Beige
£75.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
New Balance Kids, Red, Size 1 Older Red
£55.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
New Balance Lace-Up Shoes 2002 Pure Black Junior Size 38
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
New Balance Kids 327 Trainers in Green - Green - EU 37 UK 4 - US 4.5

Cheapest offer

New Balance Kids 327 trainers in green bring together archive-inspired details with a modern profile. This unisex pair takes inspiration from the 320, 355 and Supercomp, with a synthetic upper and a flared midsole. An exaggerated fang design and oversized ‘N’ branding add a bold finish, while medial linear ‘New Balance’ text branding completes the look. A rubber outsole provides lightweight traction, with a rubber heel wrap that references the same heritage styles. A retro-inspired nylon tongue and split eyerow sit alongside a lace-up closure for a secure fit. Key features Unisex kids’ trainers Colour: green Synthetic upper Flared midsole Rubber outsole and rubber heel wrap Lace-up closure Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£46.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com