New Balance Ph327 Trainers Grey EU 30 Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 327 in Grey 11.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.74
Free Delivery

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 327 in Grey 11.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.74
Free Delivery

Running Inspired Trainers - male - New Balance - Kids Sneakers - Gray - 30 EU - Kids 30 EU

1-5 Business Days
£116.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

New Balance PH327MG 327 Men Pink Moon UK 13.5
£63.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Ph327 Trainers Grey EU 33 Kids
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance PH327MG 327 Men Pink Moon UK 10
£63.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 327 in Grey 11 kid
£44.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kids PH327 Trainers Black/White
£44.00
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
New Balance Ph327 Trainers Grey EU 30 Kids

Cheapest offer

From the rollout of technological advancements like improved cushioning and specialized outsole construction to the introduction of the iconic ?N? logo, the 1970s were a pivotal time in New Balance?s history.The 327 boldly reimagines the brand?s running heritage, with a contemporary-minded reworking of classic design elements that, individually, would be considered hallmarks of ?70s simplicity.With an angular reworking of the aerodynamically minimalist wedge silhouette, asymmetrically applied, oversized ?N? branding, and a wraparound, trail-inspired lug outsole, the 327 sheds new light on the ?70s as an era of innovation.This 327 for kids pares down the classic model for growing feet.Features:Flared midsole.Suede and nylon upper featuring exaggerated fang design inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp.Oversized N branding.Medial linear ?New Balance? text branding.Lugged outsole inspired by 355 trail running shoe.Rubber heel wrap inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp.Retro inspired nylon tong
£44.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)