New Balance - Road running shoes - More V6 W Oxford Blue/Afterglow/Grey Matter for Women - Size 6 UK - White White 6 UK

New Balance - Women's Fresh Foam X More V6 - Running shoes size 6, grey

New Balance - Road running shoes - More V6 W Oxford Blue/Afterglow/Grey Matter for Women - Size 6 UK - White White 6 UK

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

New Balance - Women's Fresh Foam X More V6 - Running shoes size 6, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.92
Free Delivery

New Balance Fresh Foam X More v6 shoes White Blue Green Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£118.52
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance - Road running shoes - More V6 W Oxford Blue/Afterglow/Grey Matter for Women - Size 6 UK - White White 6 UK

Cheapest offer

The More V6 W Oxford Blue/Afterglow/Grey Matter is a women's running shoe designed by New Balance.It features a classic lace-up fastening system, providing a precise and secure fit with every step. Its mesh and synthetic upper ensure good breathability and optimal support for the foot. The midsole features Bio EVA foam technology Fresh Foam X, which combines generous cushioning, flexibility and energy return, whilst being extremely lightweight to maximise comfort and performance.The rubber exterior flange ensures good grip and excellent durability on a variety of surfaces. Reflective details provide extra security when out and about in low light. This shoe combines technicality with style to provide runners with effective support during their daily training sessions.
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning technology for comfort
• Stylish design enhances athletic wear
• Durable materials for long-lasting performance

Similar products

New Balance Women's Sport Essentials French Terry Logo Crew Sweatshirt, Black, M
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Wt41503 Hoodie Red XS Woman
£25.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
(10 UK S, Black) New Balance Womens/Ladies Relaxed Fit Joggers
£70.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
New Balance Sport Essentials French Terry Logo Sweatshirt Black S Woman
£32.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(12 UK S, Black) New Balance Womens/Ladies Relaxed Fit Joggers
£70.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery