New Balance Sleek Storage Race 6 Shorts Pure Black Women - XS

Used Offers from

New Balance Sleek Storage Race 6 Shorts Pure Black Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £8.99

New Balance - Women's Sleek Storage Race Short 6'' - Running shorts size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£52.03
Delivery from £4.49

NEW BALANCE Rc Elite Storage Short 6" W - Women - Black - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

New Balance Women's NB Sleek High Rise Legging 27", Black, M
£75.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.71
New Balance Athletics High Rise 27" Women's Tights
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
New Balance Sleek Storage Race 6 Shorts Pure Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The New Balance Sleek Storage Race Short 6 shorts Women are designed for intense training sessions and competitions, offering comfort and freedom of movement thanks to their four-way stretch fabric.These shorts are made with fast-drying NB DRY technology, which helps keep the skin dry by wicking away moisture during physical activity. Their design includes a highly elastic internal drawcord that ensures a secure, personalised fit. In addition, they feature an inner waistband pocket for storing small items in a practical and safe way. To improve visibility in low-light conditions, they incorporate a reflective Flying NB logo and a reflective tape on the rear inner hem. This garment is ideal for runners seeking performance and comfort in their training sessions and races.
£49.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk