New Balance - Women's trail running shoes - Garoé V2 W Sea Salt/White Peach/Timberwolf for Women - Size 7 UK - Beige Beige 7 UK

New Balance - Trail running shoes - Garoé V2 W Sea Salt/White Peach/Timberwolf for Women - Size 7 UK - Beige Beige 7 UK

New Balance - Women's trail running shoes - Garoé V2 W Sea Salt/White Peach/Timberwolf for Women - Size 7 UK - Beige Beige 7 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£83.50
Delivery from £11.99

New Balance - Women's Fresh Foam X Garoé V2 - Trail running shoes size 7, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

New Balance Fresh Foam X Garoé V2 shoes white beige orange Women - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£89.02
Delivery from £4.99

Garoé V2 - female - New Balance - Sneakers - White - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BERG Biky Trail Green Handbrake Balance Bike
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERG Biky Trail Sand Handbrake Balance Bike 2.5-5 Years
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
New Balance - Women's trail running shoes - Garoé V2 W Sea Salt/White Peach/Timberwolf for Women - Size 7 UK - Beige Beige 7 UK

Cheapest offer

The Garoé V2 W Sea Salt/White Peach/Timberwolf is a women's trail running shoe by New Balance. It stands out for its classic lace-up fastening system, ensuring a precise and secure fit with every step. Thanks to its mesh and synthetic material, it offers excellent support whilst remaining lightweight and breathable. Fitted with a stoneguard Toe Protect™ at the front, this shoe effectively protects your feet from obstacles on the paths. Its foam midsole Fresh Foam X, made from flexible organic EVA foam, provides optimal cushioning, great flexibility and excellent energy return for sustained performance.The Hydrohesion rubber exterior flange ensures outstanding grip on wet surfaces, making it ideal for tackling any terrain with confidence. With its 3.5 mm lugs and an 8 mm heel-to-toe drop (heel 39 mm, forefoot 31 mm), the Garoé V2 combines comfort, protection and versatility for your most demanding trail runs.
£83.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk