New Balance - Women's Fresh Foam X More V6 - Running shoes size 7,5, grey

New Balance Fresh Foam X More v6 shoes White Blue Green Women - 41

New Balance - Women's Fresh Foam X More V6 - Running shoes size 7,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.92
Free Delivery

New Balance Fresh Foam X More V6 41 Blue Women

4-6 business days
£150.00
Free Delivery
New Balance - Women's Fresh Foam X More V6 - Running shoes size 7,5, grey

Cheapest offer

New Balance - Women's Fresh Foam X More V6 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: Fresh Foam X|Footbed: synthetic|Stack height (heel): 44 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Reference size: pair size in UK 7|Running gait: neutral|Extras: reflective details|Running gait: Neutral|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 4
£110.92
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning technology for comfort
• Stylish design enhances athletic wear
• Durable materials for long-lasting performance

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoes, Black/Phantom/Angora, 10 X-Wide
£86.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.60
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Fresh Foam 880 v7 Mens Trainers Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99