New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite V5 41½ Blue Women

New Balance Women's FuelCell Supercomp Elitev5 Running Shoe, Boysenberry/Afterglow, 10

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite V5 41½ Blue Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£136.00
Delivery from £6.90

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v5 Green Blue SS26 Women Shoes, Size 41,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£186.18
Delivery from £9.54
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite V5 41½ Blue Women

Cheapest offer

New Balance Fuelcell Supercomp Elite v5 is Developed for one thing: to help you run as fast as Possible when it Really Matters. This Top-class Racing shoe Combines an Ultra-light Construction with Maximum Energy Return, so every step Brings you Closer to your Personal Record. The Midsole is made of 100% Peba-based Fuelcell foam, Providing Extreme Responsiveness and low Weight. Along with Energy Arc Technology, more Energy is Stored and Released with each step, Giving Explosive Propulsion. The Fine-tuned Carbon fiber plate Increases Forefoot Stiffness and Creates an Efficient Take-off. The upper in one layer of mesh with Fantomfit Provides a snug, Secure fit and high Breathability, while the Outsole Delivers good grip Without Compromising Weight. Fuelcell Supercomp Elite v5 is a pure Competition shoe Designed to Transform your Energy into speed.
£136.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

New Balance Women's Sport Essentials French Terry Logo Crew Sweatshirt, Black, M
£48.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Hoodies TRACKSIDE FLEECE HOODIE in Beige EU M
£60.30
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Hoodies TRACKSIDE FLEECE HOODIE in Beige EU XL
£60.30
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Women's Sport Essentials French Terry Hoodie, Black, M
£30.50
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
New Balance Hoodies TRACKSIDE FLEECE HOODIE in Beige EU XS
£60.30
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery