New Balance Mx608 V5 Womens Trainers Size: 6 Colour : White / Blue

New Balance Women's WX608V5 in White/Blue Leather, size 6 Narrow

New Balance Mx608 V5 Womens Trainers Size: 6 Colour : White / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Women's 608v5 Casual Comfort Cross Trainer, White/Light Blue, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£97.36
Free Delivery

New Balance Women's 608v5 Casual Comfort Cross Trainer, White/Light Blue, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£98.79
Delivery from £4.95
New Balance Mx608 V5 Womens Trainers Size: 6 Colour : White / Blue

Cheapest offer

White / Blue Delivering expert cushioning and support these 608 v5 from New Balance are ideal for any sporting activity. Versatile enough for whatever your workout entails, with premium cushioning and superb stability and support that won’t let you down. Crafted from a premium leather/synthetic mix upper for great durability, the 608 features stylish looks and flexible cushioning that gives long lasting comfort. The highly cushioned ABZORB midsole absorbs impact through a combination of cushioning and compression resistance delivering firm yet flexible cushioning while the Abzorb technology to the heel and ankle means that your foot is protected to the highest level during high impact activities. The rubber cup outsole provides long-wearing durability, and the stability shank gives lateral stability and support whilst keeping your feet firmly in place during intense workouts. With a soft and supportive comfort memory foam insole you will feel your feet slip into fatigue free wear. - Pr
£59.99
Unknown
expresstrainers.com

Similar products

New Balance Women's Sport Essentials French Terry Logo Crew Sweatshirt, Black, M
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Wt41503 Hoodie Red XS Woman
£25.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
(10 UK S, Black) New Balance Womens/Ladies Relaxed Fit Joggers
£70.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
New Balance Sport Essentials French Terry Logo Sweatshirt Black S Woman
£32.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(12 UK S, Black) New Balance Womens/Ladies Relaxed Fit Joggers
£70.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery