New Balance Fresh Foam X More v5 Women's Black Running Shoes for Ultimate Comfort

New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X More v5

New Balance Fresh Foam X More v5 Women's Black Running Shoes for Ultimate Comfort

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£88.00
Delivery from £6.90

New Balance Fresh Foam X More v5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery
New Balance Fresh Foam X More v5 Women's Black Running Shoes for Ultimate Comfort

Cheapest offer

New Balance Fresh Foam More v5 is Designed for Runners Seeking Maximum Comfort and Support During their runs. This model is Engineered with the Latest Fresh Foam X Technology, Offering an Exceptionally soft and Supportive Running Experience. The thick Midsole with Fresh Foam X Technology Provides Outstanding shock Absorption, while the wide Outsole Ensures Additional Stability and a Smooth Transition from heel to toe. The upper is made of Lightweight mesh, Ensuring Breathability and Keeping your feet cool Throughout your run. Fresh Foam More v5 is also Designed with Sustainable Materials, Making it an Environmentally Friendly Choice. Fresh Foam More v5 Features a 4mm heel drop.
£88.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Superior cushioning: Comfortable support for all activities.
• Chic design: Stylish look for versatile outfits.
• Durable traction: Reliable grip on various surfaces.

Similar products

New Balance Women's Sport Essentials French Terry Logo Crew Sweatshirt, Black, M
£48.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Sport Essentials French Terry Full Zip Hoodie Black Women - M
£41.77
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
New Balance Sport Essentials French Terry Hoodie L Gray Women
£32.50
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
New Balance NB Classic Core Fleece Pant, Women, Athletic Grey, S
£35.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Sport Essentials French Terry Logo Hoodie Black Women - L
£37.50
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99