Vidaxl Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Terracotta

New Balcony Mosaic Side Coffee Table Plant Flower Terrace Brown Wedding Dining

Vidaxl Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Terracotta

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mosaic Tables Ceramic Tables Garden Balcony Plant Stand Flower Table vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Terracotta

Cheapest offer

This plant table has a mosaic table top design with a diameter of 30 cm. It is perfect for both indoor and outdoor use.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mosaic Balcony Table Hanging Semi-circular Patio Plant Stand Table vidaXL
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shatchi Oasis Mosaic Bistro Set With Round Table And Folding Chairs For Patio Balcony And Garden Outdoor Dining
£135.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balcony table flower stool mosaic mosaic table garden table round
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shatchi Lisbon Mosaic Bistro Set Ceramic Outdoor Table And Two Folding Chairs For Patio Balcony Garden Dining
£135.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery