Baseus CCALL-ML01 In-car charger

NEW BASEUS 3.1A Dual USB In-Car Charger, Black or White. 2 YEAR UK G'TEE

Baseus CCALL-ML01 In-car charger

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Car Charger Baseus Cigarette Lighter 2x USB 5V 3.1A Universal Car Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Free Delivery
Baseus CCALL-ML01 In-car charger

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Universal: Yes; Number of inlets/outlets: 2x USB; Voltage from [V]: 12; Voltage to [V]: 24; Output voltage USB [V]: 5; Output current USB [mA]: 2.1; Max. charging current [A]: 3.1; Power supply: Car cigarette socket; Material: Plastic; Properties: USB adapter
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Car Charger Baseus Cigarette Lighter 2x USB 5V 3.1A Universal Car Black
£33.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Quick Charger 25W USB-C with USB-C 1m Cable, Black, Baseus
£19.25
GBP 19.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.37
Baseus PocketGo Portable Air Pump Stellar White
£20.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wall Quick Charger 25W USB-C with USB-C 1m Cable, White, Baseus
£19.30
GBP 19.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.37