New Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30mm 24 Teeth- 2608640627

Used Offers from

New Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30mm 24 Teeth- 2608640627

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Optiline 230mm x 2.8 x 30mm Circular Saw Blade 24 Teeth, For Cutting Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

£22.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 230 x 30 x 2.8 mm. 24 2608640627

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 24T 30mm

£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£26.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

New Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30mm 24 Teeth- 2608640627

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbide / Blade Diameter: 230mm / Item Diameter: 230 mm / UPC: 3165140194211 / MPN: 2608640627 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905692174 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 230x30x24 2608640627 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Silver / Material Cut: Wood / Brand: Bosch / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140194211 / GTIN: 3165140194211 / Item Height: 31cm / Model: Optiline / Width: 26cm / Item Weight: 0.7kg / Country of Origin: China / Teeth per Inch: NK
£15.50
ebay.co.uk