BRAKE CALIPER FCL695112 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV 1.5LM1D 2.0L

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:X-TRAIL,DUALIS I,QASHQAI / QASHQAI +2 I

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695112 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV 1.5LM1D 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695112 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV 1.5LM1D 2.0L

£83.96
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695112 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV 1.5LM1D 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695112 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV 1.5LM1D 2.0L

£88.38
Free Delivery

Brake caliper FERODO FCL695112 for NISSAN X-TRAIL II (T31) 2 2007-2013

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.72
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:X-TRAIL,DUALIS I,QASHQAI / QASHQAI +2 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.19
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FCL695112 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV 1.5LM1D 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Connecting thread: M10X1 / Paired article numbers: FCL695111 / Calliper Type: Floating / Diameter 1 [mm]: 60 / UPC: 4044197920709 / Piston Diameter: 60 / MPN: FCL695112 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23044849383 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 60 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Blue / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 60 / paired article number: FCL695111 / Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 60 / Packaging length [cm]: 19,5 / Height: 12 / Performance Part: Yes / Thread Size 1: M7X1 / Packaging height [cm]: 12 / Number of Cylinders: 1 / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 174 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL695112 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BCA1076 RCA409 HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 394-581 BLUE PRINT / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 174 / Brand: Ferodo / Outer diameter [mm]: 60 / Packing Type: Box / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4044197920709 / GTIN: 4044197920709 / Brake System: AKEBONO / Container Type: Box / Piston Quantity: 1 / Packaging width [cm]: 15,3
£81.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.44
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£53.82
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.50
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery