MAXGEAR 82-0143 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Golf Passat Jetta 200 Corrado Toledo

New Brake Caliper for SEAT VW:GOLF II,IBIZA II,TOLEDO I,TOLEDO ,GOLF III

MAXGEAR 82-0143 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Golf Passat Jetta 200 Corrado Toledo

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Delivery from £12.51

New Brake Caliper for SEAT VW:GOLF II,IBIZA II,TOLEDO I,TOLEDO ,GOLF III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.09
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0143 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.89
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0143 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II CORRADO PASSAT 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.84
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0143 FOR VW GOLF/II/Mk JETTA QUANTUM CARAT PASSAT CORSAR 2.0L

£66.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0143 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II CORRADO PASSAT 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0143 FOR VW GOLF/II/Mk JETTA QUANTUM CARAT PASSAT CORSAR 2.0L

£69.38
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0143 For Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 82-0143 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Golf Passat Jetta 200 Corrado Toledo

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0143 / UPC: 5901619592656 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 820143 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22036445182 / Superseded Part Number: VW 191515423 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 440172, MAXGEAR 820143, PEUGEOT 440172, SEAT 191515423 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 2.54 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901619592656 / GTIN: 5901619592656 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 226 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Width: 50,5 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£52.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.34
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kool Stop Continental, Caliper Pads, Threaded Posts, Salmon, Pair
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£53.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 82074600 Accessory Kit, Brake Caliper
£22.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery