Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 353 BOSCH

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET CHEVROLET (SGM):EPICA,TOSCA

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 353 BOSCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 353 BOSCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.53
Free Delivery

BOSCH DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 0986495353

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 495 353 FOR CHEVROLET 2H0 1.8L T20SED/L34 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.70
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET CHEVROLET (SGM):EPICA,TOSCA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 495 353 FOR CHEVROLET 2H0 1.8L T20SED/L34 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.71
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 495 353 FOR CHEVROLET 2H0 1.8L T20SED/L34 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 495 353 FOR CHEVROLET 2H0 1.8L T20SED/L34 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.67
Free Delivery
Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 353 BOSCH

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-845-0, HELLA 8DB 355 014-931, MINTEX MDB2649, JAPANPARTS PA-W09AF, LPR 05P1321, OPTIMAL 12574, ABE C10021ABE, A.B.S. 37699, BREMBO P 10 007, OPTIMAL BP-12574, QUARO QP5852, METELLI 22-0845-0, VALEO 301361, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0329, TRW GDB4179, COMLINE CBP31585, REMSA 1223.02, FERODO FDB4304, DELPHI LP2183, BLUE PRINT ADG042115, KAMOKA JQ101285, ATE 13.0460-5694.2, HART 261 760, JAPKO 50W09, ROADHOUSE 21223.02, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 014-931, TEXTAR 2486401, MAXGEAR 19-3004, ASHIKA 50-0W-W09, SAMKO 5SP1321 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Width (mm): 144.2 / Test marking: ECE-R90 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 495 353 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24864 / Height: 56.4 / Material: Low-Metallic / Thickness (mm): 17.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96 952 179, DAEWOO 96475027, DAEWOO 96952179
£26.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery