Brake pads Front Axle 301405 VALEO for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for LADA:1500,NOVA,RIVA,LAIKA,SIGNET

Brake pads Front Axle 301405 VALEO for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.81
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301405 VALEO for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for LADA:1500,NOVA,RIVA,LAIKA,SIGNET

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301405 FOR LADA BA3 2106 1.6L B032123 1.7L 21083 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301405 FOR LADA BA3 2106 1.6L B032123 1.7L 21083 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301405 FOR LADA BA3 2106 1.6L B032123 1.7L 21083 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301405 FOR LADA BA3 2106 1.6L B032123 1.7L 21083 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.31
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set for Lada 1200-1500 1200-1600 NOVA 21013501089

£57.00
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 301405 VALEO for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width (mm): 84 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301405 / UPC: 3276423014055 / MPN: 301405 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13061597391 / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LADA 210135011090 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Weight: 1.05 / Brand: Valeo / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRW GDB140 / EAN: 3276423014055 / GTIN: 3276423014055 / Brake System: BENDIX / Additional Information 2: without anti-squeak plate / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 20166 / Height: 60.3 / Width: 84 / Performance Part: Yes
£15.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery