New Coil Spring for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon 1143702 1150579 2M515560SA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 (Daw, Dbw) 2.0 16v (96 kW)

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 (Daw, Dbw) 1.8 TDCi (85 kW)

Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 (Daw, Dbw) 1.8 TDCi (74 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 Saloon (Dfw) 1.8 16v (85 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 Saloon (Dfw) 2.0 16v (96 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 Sal (Dfw) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi (66 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 Saloon (Dfw) 1.4 16v (55 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for Ford Focus Mk1 Sal (Dfw) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi (55 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Coil Spring for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon 1143702 1150579 2M515560SA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 36-248483 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1143702 1150579 2M515560SA K+F 50405600 KYB RA5048
£51.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SEALEY AK3841 2 PCE CAR COIL SPRING COMPRESSOR KIT
£25.43
GBP 25.43 / Unit
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.48
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey VS1824 Motorcycle Coil Spring Compressor
£51.44
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00