4pcs Coilovers for BMW BMW E36 Saloon coupe 318is 316i 320i 323i 325i 328i

New Coilovers for BMW 3 Series E36 90-1998 Saloon Coupe Estate E36 Camber plate

4pcs Coilovers for BMW BMW E36 Saloon coupe 318is 316i 320i 323i 325i 328i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.99
GBP 65.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Suspension Kit For for BMW 3er E36 Coupe Estate 1991-1999 Saloon 323

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.94
GBP 140.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Performance Coilovers For BMW E36 3 Series Saloon/Coupe 1990-1998 318 328 325

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.00
GBP 147.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Coilovers for BMW 3 Series E36 90-1998 Saloon Coupe Estate E36 Camber plate

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£431.29
GBP 107.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
4pcs Coilovers for BMW BMW E36 Saloon coupe 318is 316i 320i 323i 325i 328i

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Damping: 24 Way Adjustable Damper Force / Camber Plate adjustable: Front Only / Other Part Number: Coilovers,Lowering,Springs,Suspension,Kit,Height Adjustable, Coils,Budget,Cheap,Spanner,Adjustable Suspension Kits, Height-Adjustable Shock Absorbers with Springs, Coilover Lowering Kit, Performance Coilovers / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Coil Springs, Shocks & Struts / Manufacturer Part Number: ED87CX / Quantity: one set (2 pieces front + 2 pieces rear) / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Rear spring rate: 7 kg/mm (392 lbs/in) / Reference OE/OEM Number: for bmw 3 series,e36 coilovers,for bmw 3 series coupe, for bmw e36 coilovers,maxpeedingrods e36, e36 suspension,for bmw e36 coupe, for bmw e36 lowering springs, e36 saloon coilovers, for bmw e36 saloon coilovers, e36 adjustable coilovers / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Spring length Front: 180mm / Type: Coilover / Height adjustable: lowering 25-75mm depending on the vehicle models / Notice: It's aftermarket replcement part / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Front spring rate: 8 kg/mm (448 lbs/in) / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Easy to Replace, Adjustable / Country of Origin: China / Spring length Rear: 183mm / Performance Part: Yes
£261.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coilovers for Ford Fiesta Mk7 Incl ST180 ST200 2017 Adjustable Suspension Kit
£220.39
GBP 55.10 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Street Coilovers for BMW 3 Series E46 Coupe & Saloon 2WD 1998-2006 316 318 320
£196.99
GBP 98.50 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
24 Ways Adjustable Coilovers for Volvo 850 1992-1997 Estate 855 2.5 TDI 2.4 2.3
£260.94
GBP 65.24 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH PSS65-15-020-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,217.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Kit for Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST 2.0 (150hp) 05-08 JH JD
£230.99
GBP 57.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery