Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

New Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.38
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

New Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

DAIWA Black Widow BR LT 4000C Bite N Run Freespool Fishing Reel Front Drag

3-5 days
£113.39
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.39
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£175.43
Free Delivery
Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Cheapest offer

Fishing reel size: 4000-C Gear ratio: 5.2:1 , Weight: 11.30 ounce Line capacity mono (lbs/yds): 16 / 164 Lineretrieve per crank: 32.3 inches Drag force: 26.5 lbs
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daiwa Blk Widow Br Lt 5000-C 19 One Size
£72.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Emcast BR LT DaiwaDeclutchable Reel
£88.87
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Black Widow BR LT Declutchable ReelDaiwa
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Emcast Br Lt Reel 5000 C Black
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Emcast Br Lt 2500 19, Black One Size
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery