Daiwa 22 Exist LT 2000D-P-G

New Daiwa 22 Exist spinning reel

Used Offers from

Daiwa 22 Exist LT 2000D-P-G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£740.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa Exist G 22 Lt Spinning Reel Silver 2000DP

5 working day(s)
£819.49
Delivery from £4.99

Daiwa 22 EXIST LT Spinning Reels Predator Fishing Perch Pike 2022 All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£850.00
Free Delivery

New Daiwa 22 Exist spinning reel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£850.00
Free Delivery

New Daiwa 22 Exist spinning reel

£865.00
Free Delivery

New Daiwa 22 Exist spinning reel

£900.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa J Braid X8 in 150m Spools All Sizes & Colours
£14.26
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa 22 EXIST LT Spinning Reels Predator Fishing Perch Pike 2022 All Sizes
£900.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAIWA J BRAID x8 - 150m SPOOLS - ALL COLOURS | SEA FISHING/LURE FISHING BRAID
£13.63
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa Exist G 22 Lt Spinning Reel Silver 3000D
£838.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Daiwa Reel Baitcasting Reel 22 ZILLION TW HD 1000XHL Left Handle Gear Ratio 8.1
£237.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Daiwa 22 Exist LT 2000D-P-G

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 1 / Maximum Drag: 5 kg / Fish Species: Sea Fishing / Line Recovery: 66 cm Per Turn / UPC: 0043178167304 / Material: Aluminium / Reel Size: 2000 / MPN: 220170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13057352374 / ProductTitle: 1 Daiwa 22 Exist PC LT3000-XH Spinning Reel Mint / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reel Type: Spinning Reels / Colour: Silver / Brand: Daiwa / Fishing Type: Sea Fishing / Department: Men / EAN: 0043178167304 / GTIN: 0043178167304 / Drag Style: Front Drag / Line Capacity: 300m x 0.10mm / Gear Ratio: 4.0:1 - 4.9:1 / Features: Lightweight Spinning Reel / Ball Bearings: 12 / Item Weight: 175g
£740.99
ebay.co.uk