Brake pads 13.0460-3996.2 ATE for CITROËN C5 I C5 II

NEW DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR CITROEN C5 II RC 6FY 6FZ C5 I DC ATE 4252 14

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-3996.2 ATE for CITROËN C5 I C5 II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-3996.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£34.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3996.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.39
Delivery from £13.87

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3996.2 (1set-1pcs)

£45.44
Delivery from £13.87

Brake pads 13.0460-3996.2 ATE for CITROËN C5 I C5 II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.48
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3996.2 CITROEN C5 I (DC_) 1.8 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-3996.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.24
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN:C5 I,C5 II 425214 425287

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3996.2 FOR CITROEN C5/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 11347 Brake disc backing plate
£82.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
3745373 SPLASH GUARD, BRAKE DISC VAN WEZEL
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 16581 Brake disc
£65.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-3996.2 ATE for CITROËN C5 I C5 II

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DB 355 019-431, FOMAR Friction FO 786981, FERODO FDB1410, METELLI 22-0330-0, ROADHOUSE 2829.04, CIFAM 822-330-0, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 019-431, COMLINE CBP21119, BLUE PRINT ADP154254, FTE BL1802A4, VALEO 598417, SWAG 64 91 6416, ABE C1C040ABE, BREMBO P 61 070, JURID 573026J, MEYLE 025 232 7617/W, OPTIMAL 82904, REMSA 0829.04, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6006128, KAMOKA JQ101068, ASHIKA 50-00-0615, FEBI BILSTEIN 16416, BOSCH 0 986 424 598, VAICO V22-0086, JURID 573026JC, RAICAM RA.0766.0, MINTEX MDB2189, JAPANPARTS PA-0615AF, FTE BL1802B4, LPR 05P792 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 148.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01176/530 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3996.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 50.9 / Thickness (mm): 17.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4252 14, CITROËN 4252 87
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.