Antique Brass 28mm Ball Fixed Length Metal Curtain Pole

New Edge Blinds Antqiue Brass 28mm Ball Fixed Length Metal Curtain Pole in Bronze | Size: 270 cm New Edge Blinds Bronze 270 cm

Antique Brass 28mm Ball Fixed Length Metal Curtain Pole

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.03
Free Delivery

Antqiue Brass 28mm Ball Fixed Length Metal Curtain Pole 270Cm

1-3 working days
£69.70
Delivery from £6.00
Antique Brass 28mm Ball Fixed Length Metal Curtain Pole

Cheapest offer

Available in multiple colours Multiple finial choices available 28mm diameter supports medium to heavy curtains The fixed design ensures stability and clean look Includes brackets, fixings, and installation guide
£69.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 50Cm Red
£19.78
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Home In Style Square Eyelet Roller Blind Eyelet Edge Trimmable Window Blinds (60 x 160, Red)
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery