Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 160cm

New Edge Blinds Faux Wood Venetian 50mm Fine Grain with Strings — Truffle 160cm

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 160cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£95.39
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 160cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 160cm Truffle, Brown

3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

160Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£107.19
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 160cm

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£95.39
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.