Exhaust Pipe Flexible Connector 9924400700 JP GROUP

New Flex Hose, exhaust system

Exhaust Pipe Flexible Connector 9924400700 JP GROUP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Delivery from £12.00

JP GROUP 9924400700 Flex Hose, exhaust system

Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Delivery from £19.00

Exhaust Pipe Flexible Connector 9924400700 JP GROUP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
Free Delivery

New Flex Hose, exhaust system

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
Exhaust Pipe Flexible Connector 9924400700 JP GROUP

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 61 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 90 / Outlet Diameter: 61 / Item Diameter (Interior): 61 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9924400700 / Specification: Braided liner / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 250 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 90 / Length 3 [mm]: 25 / Length 1: 200 / Type: Crossover Pipe / Length: 250 / Length 2 [mm]: 25
£23.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flex Suction Hose With Bypass Air Control SH-C 32x0.5-2.5M NL 487295
£44.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Comfort Flexible Garden Hose 13mm Diameter Length 20m
£37.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.20
CK Multi Flex Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Yellow
£44.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK G7625 50 Pro-Flex Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" x 50m
£118.56
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK G7625 75 Pro-Flex Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" x 75m
£166.18
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)