NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Hose Pipe 13mm / 15m

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.94
Delivery from £4.99

Gardena Classic Hose 13mm (1/2") 15m

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Delivery from £3.95

Gardena Classic Garden Hose Pipe 13mm (1/2") - 15m, UV Resistant/22 Bar Pressure

Cheapest Total Price
14-30 days
£19.15
Free Delivery

Gardena Classic Hose 13mm 1/2" 15m Anti-Kink UV-Resistant 22 Bar PVC Garden Hose

£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena AquaZoom compact rectangular oscillating sprinkler: Sprinkler for watering areas of 9?216 m?, range 3?18 m, spread 3?12 m, built-in filter
£50.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena StarCut Pro L Telescopic Tree Pruner Set - 1 Set
£131.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA 09880-20 Grass Trimmer Wheel Set Easy Attach Edge Guide
£15.54
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena 04030-20 Wheel Brushes Silver One Size / EU Plug
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Hose Pipe 13mm / 15m

Cheapest offer

Type: Water Hose / Item Diameter: 13 mm / Item Length: 15 m / Product Line: Gardena Classic / Colour: Blue
£16.94
ebay.co.uk