GARDENA Liano Life Garden Hose - 20 m, Silver/Grey

NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Liano Textile Hose Pipe 20m

Used Offers from

GARDENA Liano Life Garden Hose - 20 m, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Liano Textile Hose Pipe 20m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Grey

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Liano garden hose 20 m Above ground Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) Textile Black Grey

Next Day
£53.62
Free Delivery

GARDENA 18450-20 Liano™ Life Fabric Hose Set 20m Durable Flexible ...

Unknown
£55.84

Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Liano & Life 20M Set One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

GARDENA Liano™ Life Fabric Hose Set 20m Durable Flexible Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena OS 140 pop-up rectangular sprinkler: sprinkler system for square and rectangular areas up to 140 m? in size, fitted flush to the ground
£79.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Oscillating Sprinkler AquaZoom S
£29.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena AquaZoom compact rectangular oscillating sprinkler: Sprinkler for watering areas of 9?216 m?, range 3?18 m, spread 3?12 m, built-in filter
£41.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA Liano Life Garden Hose - 20 m, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Good to know - Water your lawns and plants with this 20-metre hose - it's perfect for medium-sized gardens - It's highly flexible so you can move around your flower beds freely, and store the hose away easily - The frost and UV protection means the hose can stay in your garden all year round - It comes with a spray nozzle - ideal when you need to just gently mist your seedlings
£40.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk