NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Sensitive Water Spray Gun

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Sprayer Water Gun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Free Delivery

Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Sprayer

1-3 working days
£22.34
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Sprayer: Garden Sprayer for Watering Flowers, He

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

GARDENA 18321-20 Garden Sprinkler Frost-Protected Non-Slip Handle

Unknown
£24.17

Gardena Comfort Shower Sensitive Plants, Multicolored

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Delivery from £12.19

Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Water Spray Gun

£28.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Sprayer Garden Sprayer for Watering Flowers, ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.51
Free Delivery
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Sensitive Water Spray Gun

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Gardena / Number of Spray Patterns: 2 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Item Diameter: 21.5x28x7 cm / UPC: 4078500017244 / Compatible Model: For Gardena Classic / Set Includes: Fittings / Material: Plastic / MPN: 18321-20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20039160726 / Colour: Grey / Brand: GARDENA / Type: Water Gun Sprayer / EAN: 4078500017244 / GTIN: 4078500017244 / Spray Patterns: Shower Spray / Features: Lock / Width: 21.5 / Item Weight: 250 g / Hood Material: Plastic / Product Line: Gardena Comfort
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena Aqua S Oscillating Garden Sprinkler
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Oscillating Sprinkler Aquazoom M
£39.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
GARDENA 09880-20 Wheel Set for Trimmer Black
£15.44
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena StarCut Pro L Telescopic Tree Pruner Set - 1 Set
£132.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena 04030-20 Wheel Brushes Silver One Size / EU Plug
£19.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49