MAXGEAR 12-2224 Gas Spring, bonnet for DAEWOO,SSANGYONG

New Gas Spring, bonnet for DAEWOO SSANGYONG:REXTON,REXTON W / REXTON

MAXGEAR 12-2224 Gas Spring, bonnet for DAEWOO,SSANGYONG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
Delivery from £28.00

New Gas Spring, bonnet for DAEWOO SSANGYONG:REXTON,REXTON W / REXTON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Gas Spring Hood 12-2224 for Daewoo Ssangyong

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.13
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 12-2224 Gas Spring, bonnet for DAEWOO,SSANGYONG

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 95 / Length [mm]: 311,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12-2224 / UPC: 5903364329020 / MPN: 122224 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17042913936 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Reference Number OEM: LuK 450 0211 10 / Reference OE/OEM Number: QUINTON HAZELL STABILUS TRISCAN AKRON-MALÒ BLUE PRINT / Weight: 0.20 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Blue / Brand: Maxgear / Paint Code: 12-2224 / Type: Bonnet / EAN: 5903364329020 / GTIN: 5903364329020 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / Length: 311,5 / TradeNumber(s): 12-2224 / Item Height: Gas Strut / Reference Number OE: SSANGYONG 7115008101 / Eject Force [N]: 430 / Performance Part: Yes
£14.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for Ford Mondeo 2.0 Nov 2001-Oct 2007
£20.40
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8175717 Tailgate strut
£10.99
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8008414 Bonnet strut
£16.99
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8137235 Tailgate strut
£20.69
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery