New Genuine MICHAEL KORS Lexington MK3228 Silver Strap Mini Womens Watch 26mm

Michael Kors Ladies Lexington Glitz Watch Silver Dial Stainless Steel Braclet MK3228

New Genuine MICHAEL KORS Lexington MK3228 Silver Strap Mini Womens Watch 26mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery

Michael Kors Ladies Lexington Glitz Watch Silver Dial Stainless Steel Braclet MK3228

3-5 days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Michael Kors - Petite Lexington Silver Dial Womens Watch Stainless Steel - One Size

3-5 days
£131.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Michael Kors MK7527 Spring Trendy Women's Time Only Watch
£191.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Ladies Bracelet 925 Silver one Size Gold 32010728
£71.25
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Emery Rose Gold Tone Mother Of Pearl Crystal Watch MK4868
£163.95
Compare 3 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michael Kors MK3364 Ladies Darci Watch
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Michael Kors MK4339 Pyper Ladies Gold Watch
£118.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Genuine MICHAEL KORS Lexington MK3228 Silver Strap Mini Womens Watch 26mm

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless Steel / Max Wrist Size: 16.1-17 cm / Closure: Fold-Over Push-Button Deployant / Strap Colour: Silver / Dial Pattern: Logo / Indices: Roman Numerals / UPC: 0796483035881 / Dial Colour: White / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1512352893 / Strap Width: 14 mm / Band/Strap: Bracelet / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Solid / Case Colour: Silver / Department: Women / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 26 mm / Escapement Type: Lever / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Casual / Case Size: 26 mm / Features: Scratch-Resistant / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Age: Modern (2000-present) / Bezel Colour: Silver / Movement: Quartz / Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number: MK3228 / Brand: Michael Kors / Type: Wristwatch / EAN: 0796483035881 / GTIN: 0796483035881 / Model: Michael Kors Lexington / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / Display: Analogue
£79.90
ebay.co.uk