NEW GENUINE PLANTRONICS POLY BLACKWIRE C5220 USB-C STEREO HEADSET - BLACK

Poly Blackwire C5220 USB-C

NEW GENUINE PLANTRONICS POLY BLACKWIRE C5220 USB-C STEREO HEADSET - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire C5220 Series Double Sided On-ear USB with Microphone Headset

1-3 working days
£79.97
Delivery from £6.95

Poly 207586-201 Blackwire 5200 Stereo Headset USB-C 3.5mm Wired DSP

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.13
Free Delivery

Plantronics 207586-201 Blackwire 5220 - headset

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.35
Free Delivery
NEW GENUINE PLANTRONICS POLY BLACKWIRE C5220 USB-C STEREO HEADSET - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / Number of Earpieces: Double / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: PLANTRONICS POLY BLACKWIRE C5220 USB-C / Connectivity: USB, USB-C, 3.5mm Jack / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Adjustable Headband, Stereo, Volume Control, Microphone Mute Button, Foldable, Playback Controls, Active Noise Canceling, Built-In On/Off Switch, HD Voice, Foam Tips, Built-in Microphone, Call functions, Noise Cancellation / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Band: HF / Colour: Black
£44.96
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• USB-C connectivity for quick device connection
• Noise-cancelling mic reduces background distractions
• Comfortable design for prolonged wearability

Similar products

Plantronics Blackwire C5220 Stereo USB PC Headset 207576-01
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly Blackwire C5220 Wired Headset with Microphone, USB-C and 3.5 mm Stereo
£39.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics POLY BLACKWIRE 5220 C5220 USB-A
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly 8X231AA Blackwire C5220 On-ear headset Stereo Black Noise ...
£97.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Universal Replacement Ear Pad Compatible with Plantronics Voyager Focus 1 & 2UC/B825 Binaural, Voyager 4210/4220, Poly BlackWire 5200/5210/C5200/C5210/C5220/7225, Backbeat Sense Headsets
£16.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.24