Siemens 6ES7155-6AU30-0CN0 New SIMATIC ET 200SP, PROFINET, 3-PORT INTERFACE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.71
Delivery from £30.00

SIEMENS 6ES7 155-6AU30-0CN0 PLC Module New One 6ES7155-6AU30-0CN0

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.39
Free Delivery

New in box Siemens 6ES7155-6AU30-0CN0 6ES7 155-6AU30-0CN0 Module

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£555.34
Free Delivery

SIMATIC ET 200SP, IM155-6 PN HIGH FEATURE 6ES7155-6AU30-0CN0

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,256.94
Delivery from £11.00

1PC NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 155-6AU30-0CN0 PLC MODULE 6ES71556AU300CN0 EXPEDITED SHIP/

£1,472.00
Delivery from £45.00
Siemens 6ES7155-6AU30-0CN0 New SIMATIC ET 200SP, PROFINET, 3-PORT INTERFACE

Cheapest offer

£347.71
ebay.co.uk