Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for eg. BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 e

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 etc

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for eg. BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 e

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.97
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 etc

£65.01
Free Delivery

Intercooler 96654 Nissens 1751.7.786.351 7.786.351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for BMW:3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Compact,3 Touring 7.786.351

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.29
Free Delivery

Intercooler For BMW 3 SERIES E46 318D 2.0 07/01-02/03

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96654 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 M47D20 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.31
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96654 Intercooler, charger for BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.74
Delivery from £28.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96654 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 M47D20 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.34
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96654 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 M47D20 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

£107.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for eg. BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 e

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 96654 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 50mm / Dimensions (mm): 540 x 127 x 50 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7786351,17517786351,1751.7.786.351,7.786.351 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 540 x 127 x 50 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: BW4282,MAHLE: CI425000S,MAHLE: IC326,NRF: 30154,NRF: 30154A, VALEO: 818716 / Core Width: 127mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 540mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£64.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£88.24
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87858 Blower motor
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOW TEMPERATURE COOLER, CHARGE AIR COOLER FOR FORD NISSENS 620155
£136.24
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS CHARGING (SUPERCHARGED/TURBOCHARGED) CHARGER 93040 FOR SAAB
£417.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS CHARGING (SUPERCHARGED/TURBOCHARGED) CHARGER 93495 FOR SEAT SKODA VW
£438.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery