Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 62-0K-K08 ASHIKA for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA:CLARUS,CREDOS,CARENS I,CREDOS Sedan

Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 62-0K-K08 ASHIKA for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 62-0K-K08 Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Delivery from £19.00

Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 62-0K-K08 ASHIKA for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Delivery from £12.00

DRIVE SHAFT JOINT KIT 62-0K-K08 ASHIKA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 62-0K-K08 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk CREDOS CLARUS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA:CLARUS,CREDOS,CARENS I,CREDOS Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.39
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 62-0K-K08 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk CREDOS CLARUS

£46.77
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 62-0K-K08 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk CREDOS CLARUS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.77
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 62-0K-K08 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk CREDOS CLARUS

£49.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 62-0K-K08 ASHIKA for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate

Cheapest offer

Length 1: 151 / Fitting Position: Wheel Side / Type: CV Boot / Interchange Part Number: HART 464 404, METELLI 15-1852, CIFAM 607-663, JAPKO 62K08, MEYLE 28-14 498 0004, BLUE PRINT ADG089132, FAG 771 0587 30, BLUE PRINT ADG08983, FAG 771 0609 30, GSP 827010, LPR KMZ753, FEBEST 2210-CLAR, MAXGEAR 49-1465, JAPANPARTS GI-K08, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J28203103, METELLI 15-1663, CIFAM 607-852, NIPPARTS J2830300, Dr!ve+ DP2110.10.1281 / Outer thread [mm]: 20x1,5 / Outer gearing wheel side: 28 / Seal Diameter: 56 / Manufacturer Part Number: 62-0K-K08 / Specification: Groove type: MIDDLE / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K2C0-22-510, KIA 0K2FA22510, KIA 0K2FA22610, KIA 0K2FE22610, KIA 0K2KB22510, KIA 0K2KB22610, KIA KA9422510, HYUNDAI 0K20022610, HYUNDAI 0K2C122510, HYUNDAI 0K9A422510, HYUNDAI 0K9A425600, HYUNDAI 0K9A62550X, HYUNDAI 0K9B322510, HYUNDAI 0K9B322610, HYUNDAI K9A422510 / Placement on Vehicle: Wheel Side / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 24
£30.89
ebay.co.uk