NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Used Offers from

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.13
Delivery from £3.99

Trixie Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness (L-XL) (Camouflage)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.16
Free Delivery

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness Reflective Dog Harness - - Size: XL

3-5 days
£49.05
Free Delivery

Trixie Green Xl Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£49.05
Delivery from £6.00

Trixie Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness (L-XL) (Camouflage)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.68
Delivery from £2.90

Similar products

Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Red Mini
£27.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 3
£39.59
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Black
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius-K9, 16IDC-R-2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: 2, Red
£29.89
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
JULIUS-K9 JK9 Speed Harness, Size: XL, Gray
£42.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Cheapest offer

Brand: Julius-K9 / Type: Soft/Vest Harness / Size: Size 2 / Features: Padded / Colour: Camouflage
£43.13
ebay.co.uk