New Liebherr WKEgb 582 45cm Integrated Grand Cru Wine Cooler - BLACK Promo

New Liebherr WKEgb 582 45cm Integrated Grand Cru Wine Cooler - BLACK Promo [EEK: G]

New Liebherr WKEgb 582 45cm Integrated Grand Cru Wine Cooler - BLACK Promo

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,449.00

Liebherr WKEgb 582 Built In Wine Cooler - Black

Next Day
£1,499.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr WKEgb 582 Built In Wine Cooler - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£1,499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Liebherr WKEgb582 Black Glass Door Wine Cooler

1-3 Days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery
New Liebherr WKEgb 582 45cm Integrated Grand Cru Wine Cooler - BLACK Promo

Cheapest offer

Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Door Style: Single Door / EC Range: A - G / MPN: 9005382279618 / Item Depth: 51 - 65 cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Liebherr / Type: Single Zone / Number of Shelves: 2 / Capacity: 47 l / Item Height: 45cm / Model: WKEgb 582 / Bottle Capacity: 38-66 / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 2 m / Features: LED Display / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Finish: Black Glass / Item Width: 60cm / Operating Sound Rating: 35 dB
£1,449.00
Unknown
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Liebherr GrandCru WKEgb582 Black Built-In Single Zone Wine Cooler
£1,914.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery